Ziua 1 - 09.09.2017 rotate

Arbitri de rezerva:

dr.Kelemen Attila#ing.Lokodi Zsolt

 

CAC 1 (09.09.2017) at 9:00h

CAC 2 (09.09.2017) at 10:45h

CACIB Dracula Dog Show & Crufts (09.09.2017)at 12:30h

FCI Gr 1&BOG&JunBOG

Barabasi Julia

Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Szabo Sandor

FCI Gr 2: Dogo Argentino, Fila Brasileiro, Broholmer, Deutscher Boxer, Mastin español,
Mastin del Pirineo, St. Bernhardshund,
Russkyi Tchiorny Terrier, Dogue de Bordeaux, Bulldog,

John Wauben

Papp Laszlo

Carsten Birk

FCI Gr 2: Schnauzers, Tosa, Cão Fila de São Miguel, Cão da Serra da Estrela, Cão de Castro Laboreiro, Rafeiro do Alentejo, Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund, Entlebucher Sennenhund, Dobermann, Pinschers, Hollandse Smoushound, Cane Corso, Coban Köpegi, Jugosloveski Ovcarsky Pas-Sarplaninac,
&BOG&JunBOG

Carsten Birk

Cristian Vantu

Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

FCI Gr 2:Shar Pei, Deutsche Dogge,
Mastino Napoletano, Landseer,
Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka,
Newfoundland, Berner Sennenhund ,       Perro dogo Mallorquin (Ca de Bou),
Dogo Canario, Bullmastiff,
Mastiff,
Do-Khyi,

Victor Lobakin

Harri Lehkonen

Papp Laszlo

Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka & Rest.Gr.II

Papp Laszlo

Victor Lobakin

John Wauben

FCI Gr 3: Large & medium & small BOG&JunBOG

Cristian Vantu 

Alin Dumitrescu

John Canty

FCI Gr 3: Bull&toy

Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Carsten Birk

Harri Lehkonen

FCI Gr 4&BOG&JunBOG

Szabo Sandor

Athanasios Garivaldis

Victor Lobakin

FCI Gr 5&BOG&JunBOG

Alin Dumitrescu

Calin Margineanu

Alexandra Jors

FCI Gr 6 & NON FCI Breeds&BOG&JunBOG

Harri Lehkonen

Rafael de Santiago

Cristian Vantu

FCI Gr 7&BOG&JunBOG

Calin Mitra

Szabo Sandor

Erodotos Neofytou

FCI Gr 8&BOG&JunBOG

Calin Margineanu

Roberto Velez Pico

Rafael de Santiago

Rest FCI Gr 9

Petru Muntean

Erodotos Neofytou

Vija Klucniece

From FCI Gr 9 the Small molossian type dogs ;the Hairless Dogs;the Tibetean Breeds&BOG&JunBOG

Athanasios Garivaldis

Petru Muntean

Roberto Velez Pico

FCI Gr 10&BOG&JunBOG

Erodotos Neofytou

Vija Klucniece

Athanasios Garivaldis

The Best Romanian Shepherds

0

0

Petru Muntean

Junior Handler

0

0

Calin Mitra

Best Couple

0

0

Barabasi Julia

Best Breeders Group

0

0

Alexandra Jors

Best Baby

0

0

Calin Margineanu

Best Puppy

0

0

John Wauben

Best Veteran

0

0

John Canty

Junior BIS

Athanasios Garivaldis

Vija Klucniece

Roberto Velez Pico

BIS

Harri Lehkonen

Szabo Sandor

Petru Muntean

vodka150

Vremea in Tg. Mures

giweather joomla module