Ziua 1 - 15.09.2018 rotate

Arbitru de rezerva:

ing.Lokodi Csaba Zsolt

 

CAC 1 (15.09.2018) at 9:00h

CAC 2 (15.09.2018) at 11:00h

CACIB Dracula Dog Show & Crufts (15.09.2018)at 14:00h

FCI Gr 1&BOG&JunBOG

Andreass Savva

Szabo Sandor

Branislav Rajic Bane

FCI Gr 2: Dogo Argentino, Fila Brasileiro, Broholmer, Deutscher Boxer, Mastin español, 
Mastin del Pirineo, St. Bernhardshund, 
Russkyi Tchiorny Terrier, Dogue de Bordeaux, Bulldog,

Andrzej Kazmierski

Peter Schon

Kelemen Atilla

FCI Gr 2: Schnauzers, Tosa, Cão Fila de São Miguel, Cão da Serra da Estrela, Cão de Castro Laboreiro, Rafeiro do Alentejo, Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund, Entlebucher Sennenhund, Dobermann, Pinschers, Hollandse Smoushound, Cane Corso, Coban Köpegi, Jugosloveski Ovcarsky Pas-Sarplaninac, 
&BOG&JunBOG

Branislav Rajic Bane

Andreass Savva

Szabo Sandor

FCI Gr 2:Shar Pei, Deutsche Dogge, 
Mastino Napoletano, Landseer, 
Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka, 
Newfoundland, Berner Sennenhund ,       Perro dogo Mallorquin (Ca de Bou), 
Dogo Canario, Bullmastiff, 
Mastiff, 
Do-Khyi,

Jean-Francois Vanaken

Serghei Volinets

Peter Schon

Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka & Rest.Gr.II

Kimmo Mustonen

Andrzej Kazmierski

Andreass Savva

FCI Gr 3: Large & medium & small BOG&JunBOG

Szabo Sandor

Branislav Rajic Bane

Kimmo Mustonen

FCI Gr 3: Bull&toy

Astrid Lundava

Kimmo Mustonen

Petru Muntean

FCI Gr 4&BOG&JunBOG

Lars Widen

Astrid Lundava

Dorota Witkowska

FCI Gr 5&BOG&JunBOG

Serghei Volinets

Jean-Francois Vanaken

Gabriela Veiga

FCI Gr 6 & NON FCI Breeds&BOG&JunBOG

Catrinel Pauna

Dorota Witkowska

Serghei Volinets

FCI Gr 7&BOG&JunBOG

Cristian Stefanescu

Lars Widen

Andrzej Kazmierski

FCI Gr 8&BOG&JunBOG

Vantu Cristian

Catrinel Pauna

Astrid Lundava

Rest FCI Gr 9

Carlos Quinones

Petru Muntean

Jean-Francois Vanaken

From FCI Gr 9 the Small molossian type dogs ;the Hairless Dogs;the Tibetean Breeds&BOG&JunBOG

Petru Muntean

Carlos Quinones

Cristian Stefanescu

FCI Gr 10&BOG&JunBOG

Kelemen Atilla

Gabriela Veiga

Carlos Quinones

The Best Romanian Shepherds

0

0

Kelemen Atilla

Junior Handler (15:00h)

0

0

Barabasi Julia

Best Couple

0

0

Jors Alexandra

Best Breeders Group

0

0

Peter Schon

Best Baby

0

0

Serghei Volinets

Best Puppy

0

0

Kimmo Mustonen

Best Veteran

0

0

Branislav Rajic Bane

Junior BIS

Vantu Cristian

Gabriela Veiga

Carlos Quinones

BIS

Astrid Lundava

Szabo Sandor

Petru Muntean

vodka150

internity200

Vremea in Tg. Mures