Ziua 2 - 10.09.2017 rotate

Arbitri de rezerva:

dr.Kelemen Attila#ing.Lokodi Zsolt

 

CAC 3 (10.09.2017) at 9:00h

CAC 4 (10.09.2017) at 10:45h

CACIB Transilvania Dog Show (10.09.2017)at 12:30h

FCI Gr 1&BOG&JunBOG

John Wauben

Victor Lobakin

Roberto Velez Pico

FCI Gr 2: Dogo Argentino, Fila Brasileiro, Broholmer, Deutscher Boxer, Mastin español,
Mastin del Pirineo, St. Bernhardshund,
Russkyi Tchiorny Terrier, Dogue de Bordeaux, Bulldog,

Roberto Velez Pico

Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Cristian Vantu

FCI Gr 2: Schnauzers, Tosa, Cão Fila de São Miguel, Cão da Serra da Estrela, Cão de Castro Laboreiro, Rafeiro do Alentejo, Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund, Entlebucher Sennenhund, Dobermann, Pinschers, Hollandse Smoushound, Cane Corso, Coban Köpegi, Jugosloveski Ovcarsky Pas-Sarplaninac,
&BOG&JunBOG

Papp Laszlo

Calin Margineanu

Erodotos Neofytou

FCI Gr 2:Shar Pei, Deutsche Dogge,
Mastino Napoletano, Landseer,
Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka,
Newfoundland, Berner Sennenhund ,       Perro dogo Mallorquin (Ca de Bou),
Dogo Canario, Bullmastiff,
Mastiff,
Do-Khyi,

Carsten Birk

Calin Mitra

Athanasios Garivaldis

Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka & Rest.Gr.II

Szabo Sandor

Petru Muntean

Carsten Birk

FCI Gr 3: Large & medium & small BOG&JunBOG

Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Szabo Sandor

Harri Lehkonen

FCI Gr 3: Bull&toy

Cristian Vantu 

Alin Dumitrescu

John Canty

FCI Gr 4&BOG&JunBOG

Rafael de Santiago

John Wauben

Papp Laszlo

FCI Gr 5&BOG&JunBOG

Petru Muntean

Rafael de Santiago

Vija Klucniece

FCI Gr 6 & NON FCI Breeds&BOG&JunBOG

Erodotos Neofytou

Athanasios Garivaldis

Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

FCI Gr 7&BOG&JunBOG

Harri Lehkonen

Cristian Vantu

Petru Muntean

FCI Gr 8&BOG&JunBOG

Athanasios Garivaldis

Erodotos Neofytou

Szabo Sandor

Rest FCI Gr 9

Alin Dumitrescu

Roberto Velez Pico

Magdas Julia

From FCI Gr 9 the Small molossian type dogs ;the Hairless Dogs;the Tibetean Breeds&BOG&JunBOG

Victor Lobakin

Vija Klucniece

Rafael de Santiago

FCI Gr 10&BOG&JunBOG

Calin Margineanu

Harri Lehkonen

Victor Lobakin

The Best Romanian Shepherds

0

0

Alin Dumitrescu

Junior Handler

0

0

Alin Dumitrescu

Best Couple

0

0

John Canty

Best Breeders Group

0

0

Magdas Julia.

Best Baby

0

0

Calin Mitra

Best Puppy

0

0

John Canty

Best Veteran

0

0

Erodotos Neofytou

Junior BIS

Victor Lobakin

Papp Laszlo

Carsten Birk

BIS

Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Cristian Vantu

Rafael de Santiago

vodka150

Vremea in Tg. Mures

giweather joomla module